RAC Sainamaina



Club Status

  • Current Members : 37
  • Inactive Members : 15
  • Total Members : 52

Club Profile


No Future Club Events are found.

" CONSTITUTION DAY CELEBRATION " - RAC Sainamaina

Jointly With - Rotary Club Of Sainamaina

2075-6-3 / 2018-09-19  |  
Venue : Sainamaina-4 Murgiya chowk
View More

"CHILDRENS DAY CELEBRATION " - RAC Sainamaina

2075-5-29 / 2018-09-14  |  
Venue : AVIYAN BAAL GRIHA Sainamaina -1 Bankatta
View More

" ROTARACT SISTER RECOGNITION PROGRAM " - RAC Sainamaina

2075-5-22 / 2018-09-07  |  
Venue : Sainamaina Bhairabsthan , Rupandehi
View More

"FIRST ZONAL MUDDY FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT " - RAC Sainamaina

2075-5-2 / 2018-08-18  |  
Venue : Tilottama -2 Tapaha Rupandehi
View More

"Zonal Club Officers Training " ( COTS) - RAC Sainamaina

2075-4-26 / 2018-08-11  |  
Venue : Siddhartha Cottage Restaurant, Milanchowk Butwal
View More

" Sewa Sangai Dharma " - RAC Sainamaina

2075-4-20 / 2018-08-05  |  
Venue : Parroha parmeshowr Shiva Jyotirling Bolbham Dham
View More

" JAY ROTARACT " - RAC Sainamaina

Jointly With - Curious Group Nepal

2075-4-19 / 2018-08-04  |  
Venue : Sainamaina-2 kalikachowk
View More

"3rd Club Installation & Chartered Night Ceremony " - RAC Sainamaina

2075-4-6 / 2018-07-22  |  
Venue : Babari Restaurant & Banquet Hall, Murgiya .
View More

"Holi Programm" - RAC Sainamaina

2074-11-18 / 2018-03-02  |  
Venue : Murgiya
View More

"Annual Fellowship Programm" - RAC Sainamaina

2074-10-26 / 2018-02-09  |  
Venue : Gajedi Tal
View More

Club Members



Rtr. Tej Prasad Bhandari

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : President
Email : bhandaritez@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Business (GANDAKI LED & ELECTRONICS)

Rtr. Srijana Chhetri

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Charter President
Email : sirjanachhetri01@gmail.com
Blood Group : AB (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Prakash Neupane

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Vice President
Email : prakashsainamaina1@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Prajwol Bhusal

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Vice President
Email : nighunt7@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Puja Pandey

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Vice President
Email : pandey.pooza@gmail.com
Blood Group : AB (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Shishir Pokharel

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Vice President
Email : shishirpokharel23@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Marketing

Rtr. Bishnu Khatri

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Secretary
Email : newcreaterbishnu@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Media personality

Rtr. Rishiram Rijal

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : President Elect
Email : rijalrishi92@gmail.com
Blood Group : AB (+ve)
Classification : Social Worker

Rtr. Birat Panthi

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Treasurer
Email : panthibirat2017@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Asmit Subedi

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Club Service Chair
Email : asmitsharma33@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Prabesh Regmi

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Community Service Chair
Email : prabeshslj@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Business

Rtr. Shekar Thapa Magar

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : International Service Chair
Email : shekharthapamagar@gmail.com
Blood Group : AB (+ve)
Classification : Manager at Merudanda .

Rtr. Raju Poudel

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Professional Service Chair
Email : razooxetrii15@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student, Business

Rtr. Sumit Sapkota

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Joint Secretary
Email : sumitsapkota567@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Bandana Neupane

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Joint Secretary
Email : bandananeupane64@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Ishwor Sharma

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Joint Treasurer
Email : ishworsharma80@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : M.D of Dance Academy

Rtr. Mina Thapa

2075-3-8 / 2018-06-22
Designation : Sergeant At Arms
Email : minathapa269@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Teacher

Rtr. Arjun Pandey

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Club Member
Email : arjunpandey424@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Binod KC

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Club Member
Email : jeevandarpan283@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : M.D. of English Language

Rtr. Ramesh Ghimire

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Club Member
Email : rameshghimire582@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Bishal Subedi

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Club Member
Email : bishal.subedi1012@gmail.com
Blood Group : AB (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Ganesh Pokharel

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Club Member
Email : ganeshedu24@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Media Person

Rtr. Kapil Sharma

2075-3-8 / 2018-06-22
Designation : Club Member
Email : kapiltosharma@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Public Health trainer

Rtr. Krishna Rijal

2075-3-8 / 2018-06-22
Designation : Club Member
Email : rijalkrish30@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Business

Rtr. Suna Khanal

2073-3-8 / 2016-06-22
Designation : Club Member
Email : khanalsunaa@gmail.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Sharmila Pantha

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Board Member
Email : nepa.murgiya@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : business

Rtr. Lekhanath Khanal

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Board Member
Email : klekhanath12@yahoo.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Suraj Thapa Magar

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Board Member
Email : surajyomaya@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Media Person

Rtr. Asmit gyawali

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Board Member
Email : asmitviru@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Arun Ghimire

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Board Member
Email : ghimirearun970@gmail.com
Blood Group : O (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Parisilan K.C.

2073-6-26 / 2016-10-12
Designation : Board Member
Email : parisilankc42@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Ambika Pariyar

2074-3-8 / 2017-06-22
Designation : Board Member
Email : ambikapariyar31@gmail.com
Blood Group : A (+ve)
Classification : Student

Rtr. Basanta Acharya

/
Designation : Club Member
Email : addemail@please.com
Blood Group : select
Classification :

Rtr. Resham Khanal

2073-3-25 / 2016-07-09
Designation : Immediate Past President
Email : resham.com50@yahoo.com
Blood Group : B (+ve)
Classification : Business

"My Rotaract" lets you help stay connected with all the rotaract activities as well as other activities to stay updated with all the rotaractivity.

  • Showcasing club projects
  • Contacting the rotaractors in a simpler way
  • Know about the latest Rotaract events
  • Emergency blood search
  • Stay updated with all the rotaractivities